BUS #1

Mr. Guy Rossi

Bus #3

Mr. Gerry LaFoe

AM

PM


AM

PM


7:00

3:12

Woodward Rd

7:13

3:15

No. Chittenden Weslayen Church

7:05

3:10

Route 4E

7:15

3:24

Middle Rd

7:10

3:19

Pico Turn Around

7:22

3:30

Upland Dr.

7:11

3:21

Route 4W

7:25

3:34

West Rd.

7:21

3:08

Currier/Meadow Lake

7:28

3:31

Stoney Hill Rd

7:26

3:05

Chittenden Rd

7:35

3:14

McKinlay Rd

7:28

3:02

Night Pasture

7:46

3:08

Bausch Lane

7:30

3:00

Chittenden Rd

7:50


Barstow

7:39

2:55

Dam Rd




7:41

2:53

Blue Ridge Rd




7:45

2:50

Windy Ridge




7:50


Barstow




BUS #5

Mr. Barry Dean

AM

PM


7:04

3:09

Park Lane

7:07

3:12

Route 4 W

7:11

3:14

Townline Rd

7:18

3:20

Notch Rd/South Mendon Rd

7:23

3:25

Eastridge Circle

7:26

3:30

Townline Rd

7:32

3:36

US Route 4 E

7:35

N/A

Meadowlake/Sherwood

7:43

3:00

Powerhouse Rd

7:50

2:55

Ager Rd/Holden Rd

7:53

2:54

Holden Rd

7:55


Barstow